AVEYRON TENNIS COMMITTEE, TARN TENNIS COMMITTEE, BRITTANY TENNIS LEAGUE, PYRENEES ORIENTALES TENNIS COMMITTEE, PROVENCE-ALPES-COTE D'AZUR LEAGUE, HAUTE VIENNE TENNIS COMMITTEE, PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES TENNIS COMMITTEE,PADEL CLUB AGEN, DORDOGNE TENNIS COMMITTEE, GRAND EST TENNIS LEAGUE, GIRONDE TENNIS COMMITTEE, CHARENTE MARITIME TENNIS COMMITTEE, LANDES TENNIS COMMITTEE, AUDE TENNIS COMMITTEE, AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LEAGUE, HAUTES PYRENEES TENNIS COMMITTEE, TENNIE TENNIE COMITE, OENNITE TENNITE COMITE, RELEASE GERS TENNIS, BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE TENNIS LEAGUE, GARD TENNIS COMMITTEE, SAONE ET LOIRE TENNIS COMMITTEE, SPOON CENTER, BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB, TC DE BANDOL,PADEL BOCAGE,PADEL ATTITUDE, AGNETZ ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE, TC TOULONNAIS, WORK AND PADEL HOPPS, AS MILELLI, ESPRIT PADEL CLUB, TENNIS SPORTING CLUB DE CASSIS,PADEL TOUCH ARCACHON BASIN, HOSSEGOR ODYSSEY TC, BIG PADEL, BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE, LAGORD TENNIS SQUASH, TESTE TC, ATLANTIC STADIUM MULTISPORTS, SAINTES TC, TC SAINT CYRIEN,PADEL SPOT, SALJON TC, 4PADEL SOUTH METZ, FIVE PADEL ANNEMASSE, SPORT HORIZON, SETE PADEL,TENNIS PADEL CAP D'AGDE, TC DE LA VIERE, TENNIS CLUB DE PIGNAN, TENNIS PADEL CLUB PALAVAS, BEZIERS PADEL CLUB, HAUTS DE NIMES PADEL CLUB, THE TEMPLE OF SPORT, 4PADEL,PADEL TOLOSA, EVREUX ALM, RED STAR PADEL TENNIS CLUB, SARLAT TC, PINSAN EYSINES TC, TENNIS PADEL CARNAC BEAUMER, VAUZELLES ASA, NEVERS ASPTT, RACKET PARK BPST, BRIGNAIS-CHAPONOST (TENNIS CLUB DE), REUNION PADEL CLUB, TC BARBOSSI, TCM VENCOIS, LA CIOTAT TENNIS CLUB, ANGERS TENNIS CLUB, TC PADEL REICHSTETT, TC LORGUAIS, ELECTRICITE STRASBOURG AS, TENNIS CLUB LE BRIOLET, HERS TENNIS CLUB, TCM MOUANS SARTOUX, 4PADEL MULHOUSE, TC CASTELBRIANTAIS, SAINT ASTIER TC, MARIGNIER TENNIS CLUB, TC SAINT-VICTORET, STADE MONTOIS, AREA PADEL CLUB, CHAMBERY TC, TC FRONTIGNAN, TC PORT BARCARES, KAZA A PADEL CLUB, HUB PADEL, VENDOME UNION SPORTIVE TENNIS, HERMITAGE ACADEMIE TENNIS, USPGSECTION TENNIS, SAINT JORIOZ TC, SAINT PRIEST (TENNIS CLUB DE), TC MONPLAISIR THEZAN, OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE, LUY DU BEARN TC, PAU TC, LESIGNY USC, 4 PADEL, PROVINS TC, LIGUE ILE DE FRANCE TENNIS, MOULINS LES METZ TC, AS TENNIS PADEL LUCOIS, ALL IN PADEL ASSOCIATION, ASPTT GRAND LYON TENNIS, POITIERS STADE, TEICH DELTA TC, ASPTT MONTPELLIER, MELGORIENNE RACQUET, IPC SPORT, ACACIA TC, MUNICIPAL 5EME (TENNIS CLUB), TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON DUNKERQUE, GERMIGNY AGGETT, OR CLUBTIF, ROQUIGNY AGRELLO MIRABEL PIEGON TENNIS CLUB, TC BEAUSOLEIL, TCP ASSOCIATION PADEL,PADEL CLUB DE L'ALBIGEOIS, TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON VALENCIENNES, MB PADEL,THE PADEL BOIS D ARCY CLUB, ROUEN PADEL SPORTS ASS ARENA, 4PADEL BORDEAUX, GUETHARY TC, URBAN SOCCER LILLE LEZENNES, GAME SET PADEL,4PADEL LIMOGES, SEYNOD ETOILE SPORTIVE TC, MONTANAY (TENNIS CLUB DE), COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS, BORDEAUX TC, TC VIGNAL, AS PADEL AFICIONADOS, DARDILLY CHAMPAGNE (TENNIS CLUB), EFM DUNKERQUE,PADEL DES ANCISES, BIEVILLE TC LA POMMERAIE, ANNECY TENNIS, PLANETE RAQUETTES SAS, PERIGUEUX CA, WIN WIN PADEL, VERNON TC, LA BAULE TC, TOULOUSE PADEL CLUB,PADEL AND FOOT STRASBOURG, THE SPORTING CLUB NANTES, TC MUNICIPAL DENAIN, BOURG DE PEAGE TC, LOU TENNIS PARC, 4PADEL Rouen, LE FIVE VALENCIENNES, BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TC, CARNAC TENNIS CLUB DE BEAUMER, SAS PADEL RIVIERA,PADEL-TENNIS MEETING 4 PADEL, EVERYWHERE - B14, TC SALEILLENC, CLUB DE PADEL DE L'ADOUR, US PECQ SECTION TENNIS, TC DU MAS, TC GRAND STADE ST CYPRIEN, SARL LV SPORTS, RODEZ TENNIS PADEL, 5 RACKETS, TC BAILLARGUES, TENNIS CLUB AMIENS METROPOLE,PADEL MARSEILLE, ADN SPORTS, PAPE (TENNIS CLUB DE LA), NORGES LES BOIS TC, TC ESSARTAIS, ANGERS PADEL, CLUB DES CEDRES, TENNIS CLUB DE GEMENOS, BRUYERES (LES) TC, 4PADEL STRASBOURG, EL PADEL CLUB, ASCAP TENNIS MONTBELIARD, COSD-TCB, TC DE MONTREDON CORBIERES, AS LES PYRAMIDES, COMMITE CHARENTE TENNIS, TC DE STRASBOURG, MEZZAVIA TENNIS CLUB, SAS SEVAN, RENNES GARDEN TENNIS CLUB, TC RAMATUELLOIS TENNIS, CHASSIE - section, CHASSIE PADEL SHOT, TC BAILLY NOISY LE ROI, GANNAT (TENNIS CLUB), RUGBY PARK 64, TREMBLADE TC (LA), TC BITERROIS, TC DES LOGES ST GERMAIN, AS CHAPELLE ST AUBIN, USC MOULIN A VENT, AS TENNIS LA CIOTAT / CEYRESTE, SAINT CHAMOND (TEN SQUASH CLUB), TENNIS ACADEMY DE LUMINY, TENNIS PADEL CLUB PEYNIER, LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE TENNIS, PROVENCE PADEL, GARDEN TC ST JEAN DE MONTS, TC GRUISSAN, TENNIS CLUB DE L'ILE DE SAINT MARTIN, RNC SOCC ORANGE, SQUASH CLUB PARC DUCUP, TENNIS CLUB TARASCON, VALLIERES TENNIS CLUB,Padel Club de Solesmes, PIAN MEDOC AS, AUC TENNIS - PADEL, CASTELPONTIN (TENNIS CLUB), CLERMONT UC, HERAULT TENNIS COMMITTEE, FFT COMPANY TENNIS CLUB, AS MANTAISE, 4PADEL SAINT LOUIS, USAP TENNIS, CUSSET (TENNIS CLUB), ASPTT CARCASSONNE, TC ARGELES SUR MER, JUSSACOIS (TENNIS CLUB), TENNIS CLUB ST GEORGES LES BAINS,KAZ A PADEL CLUB, CANET 66 TENNIS, TC ROQUETTAN, LE CENTRAL CLUB, GISORS TC, INSIDE CLUB, TALENCE USTCT, VAUX SUR MER TC,PADEL SHOT ST ETIENNE, ARCACHON TC, LIGUE NOUVELLE CALEDONIE TENNIS, CENTRAL SPORT CLUB, TC SEDAN, VIENNE TC, 4 PADEL MARVILLE, AS GEISPOLSHEIM-GARE, GDR TENNIS PADEL GUIPAVAS, STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB, LE S'MATCH, FAREBERSVILLER TC, FOUESNANT TENNIS CLUB, ASPTT CARPENTRAS, CHANTILLY CLUB, ES BONCHAMP, TC DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE, BOURG LES VALENCE TC,PADEL FACTORY,PADEL TOLOSA MONTAUBAN ACADEMIE, OLYMPIC SEMEAC TENNIS, TENNIS PADEL CLUB BARCARES, LA BUISSE TC, ALL IN TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB DE GRASSE, TC ACACIAS, BAJH SAS SPOON CENTER THISE, ALL IN PADEL DECINES, TENNIS SQUASH LES PEUPLIERS, LYON (TENNIS CLUB OF), LOIR AND CHER TENNIS COMMITTEE, LE PUY (TENNIS CLUB), LUZIEN TC, LIGUE CENTER VAL DE LOIRE DE TENNIS, TENNIS PADEL CONCARNEAU, CORSE TENNIS LEAGUE

Would you like to subscribe to our newsletter for this research?

You will receive an email for each new tournament corresponding to this search

Successful registration

You will receive an email for each new tournament that matches your last search

Successful unsubscription

You have successfully been unsubscribed from tournament alerts

Tournament recovery

19 October
  • Phone: 0170249415
    Address : 51 av Roger Salengro - 93120 La Courneuve
    Referee: David CARTIER
20 October
  • Phone: 0683945213
    Address : 21 rue Gambetta - 77870 Vulaines-sur-Seine
    Referee: Marc CHAMAILLARD
21 October
  • Phone: 0607277272
    Address : 8 Av Patrick Guillot - 58000 NEVERS
    Referee: Arthur RICHARD

  • Outdoor tournament subject to weather / 8 teams maximum / 17 p.m. to 18 p.m. to 22 p.m. / 3 team matches 

21 October
  • Phone: 0475560069
    Address : 15, rue des loisirs - 26500 BOURG LES VALENCE
    Referee: Gregory PESTRE
22 October
  • Phone: 0450845903
    Address : 16, RUE 2 MONTAGNES QUEB - 74100 VILLE LA GRAND
    Referee: Yohan BORGEL
22 - 24 October
  • Phone: 0494141290
    Address : Quartier Entrevert, 342 Avenue Eole - 83160 LA VALETTE DU VAR
    Referee: Jerome SCIARRINO
22 October
  • Phone: 0681437628
    Address : 4 rue des Loyes - 63430 PONT DU CHÂTEAU
    Referee: Stephane PERNET

  • RESTAURANTS: PANINIS: KEBAB / MOZZA HAM / HONEY GOAT / 3 CHEESES / NUTELLA

22 October
  • Phone: 0555572421
    Address : 8 RUE DE BUXEROLLES, 8 RUE DE BUXEROLLES - 87000 LIMOGES
    Referee: johan GUY
22 - 24 October
  • Phone:
    Address : 2 rue Etienne Renoir - 66000 PERPIGNAN
    Referee: David MATEO
22 October
  • Phone: 0645293524
    Address : 172 avenue du Stand, - 58000 CHALLUY
    Referee: Samuel PELOILLE
22 October
  • Phone: 0764027991
    Address : 3 bis rue de Paris - 94370 SUCY EN BRIE
    Referee: Loïc REVOL
22 - 24 October
  • Phone: 0327435375
    Address : Allée des Rosiers, Parc Lebret - 59220 DENAIN
    Referee: Jonathan UZAN
22 - 24 October
  • Phone:
    Address : 11 rue Marie-Louise DISSARD - 31300 TOULOUSE
    Referee: Corinne BAILLARIN
22 October
  • Phone: 0235365848
    Address : 181 av du grd cours - 76100 ROUEN
    Referee: Christophe LEVASSEUR
22 October
  • Phone: 0951405607
    Address : 16 ZA du gros oak, route de dieppe - 76230 ISNEAUVILLE
    Referee: Laurent FABRESSE

  • Friday evening tournament formula 20 € (registration + dish)

    Pleased to welcome you

22 - 24 October
  • Phone: 0467642955
    Address : allée Vastine, Center Grammont - 34000 MONTPELLIER
    Referee: Francois LORENZO
23 - 24 October
  • Phone: 0783129151
    Address : Marne loop residence, rue degas - 77910 GERMIGNY L EVEQUE
    Referee: Rodolphe CASCALES
23 October
  • Phone:
    Address : 1446 avenue du Vidourle - 34400 LUNEL
    Referee: Guillaume LARY
23 October
  • Phone: 0561160606
    Address : 19 avenue Georges Guynemer - 31770 COLOMIERS
    Referee: Francois Xavier CONINCK

  • P100 Men on Saturday morning and P100 Mixed on the afternoon

    Possible to do both !!!

    4 matches per team and per category

    20 € / player 

    30 € if 2 categories

23 October
  • Phone: 0170249415
    Address : 51 av Roger Salengro - 93120 La Courneuve
    Referee: David CARTIER
23 - 24 October
  • Phone: 0681437628
    Address : 4 rue des Loyes - 63430 PONT DU CHÂTEAU
    Referee: Stephane PERNET

  • CATERING ALL WEEKEND PASTA AND PANINIS

23 - 24 October
  • Phone: 0629151586
    Address : avenue leo lagrange - 13600 LA CIOTAT
    Referee: Alexander TORTOSA
23 - 24 October
  • Phone: 0388203476
    Address : sports complex, rue de Picardie - 67116 REICHSTETT
    Referee: Gilles FEIST

  • Charity tournament.

    All winnings will be donated to the League Against Cancer.

23 October
  • Phone: 0563790124
    Address : Rue Aime Cathala - 81990 PUYGOUZON
    Referee: Thibault ALMA
23 - 24 October
  • Phone: 0231443154
    Address : 4 chemin de beauregard - 14112 BIEVILLE BEUVILLE
    Referee: Damien JEAN
X