CASTELPONTIN (TENNIS CLUB), TENNIS PADEL CAP D'AGDE, AGASC TC MONTALEIGNE, TENNIS SPORTING CLUB DE CASSIS, TC TOULONNAIS, WIN WIN PADEL, TC DE BANDOL, TC BEAUSOLEIL,PADEL CLUB AGEN, SPOON CENTER, ATLANTIC STADIUM MULTISPORTS, RED STAR PADEL TENNIS CLUB, 4PADEL LIMOGES, ANGERS TENNIS CLUB, 4PADEL BORDEAUX, BIG PADEL, LUY DU BEARN TC, COMMITE CHARENTE TENNIS, LE S'MATCH, AS MANTAISE, SETE PADEL, IPC SPORT, THE PADEL BOIS D ARCY CLUB, MUNICIPAL 5EME (TENNIS CLUB), LE FIVE VALENCIENNES, RUGBY PARK 64,PADEL AND FOOT STRASBOURG, 4PADEL STRASBOURG, TC BAILLARGUES, GUETHARY TC, GISORS TC, CLUB DES CEDRES, THE SPORTING CLUB NANTES,PADEL TOUCH BASSIN D'ARCACHON, AS PADEL AFICIONADOS, TENNIS CLUB DE GEMENOS, 4PADEL MULHOUSE, PIGNAN TENNIS CLUB, HAUTS DE NIMES PADEL CLUB, TC DE LA VIERE, MELGORIAN RACKET,PADEL ATTITUDE, AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES LEAGUE, 4PADEL Rouen, TC SAINT CYRIEN, AREA PADEL CLUB, OLYMPIC BISCARROSSE TC, ADN SPORTS,PADEL TOLOSA, ALL IN PADEL ASSOCIATION, TC CASTELBRIANTAIS, TC ESSARTAIS, FIVE PADEL ANNEMASSE, BRUYERES (LES) TC, ESPRIT PADEL CLUB, AUC TENNIS - PADEL, BIEVILLE TC LA POMMERAIE, AS TENNIS PADEL LUCOIS, WORK AND PADEL HOPPS, TC LORGUAIS, TCM VENCOIS, TC ROQUETTAN, TC DE STRASBOURG, EVREUX ALM, TENNIS PADEL CLUB PEYNIER, TCM MOUANS SARTOUX, ROUEN PADEL ARENA ASS SPORTIVE, TC SAINT-VICTORET, MOULINS LES METZ TC, RODEZ TENNIS PADEL, SAS SEVAN, THE TEMPLE OF SPORT, TOWN OF PEAGE TC, BEZIERS PADEL CLUB, RACKET PARK BPST, COMMITE PYRENEES ORIENTALES TENNIS, SPORT HORIZON, COSD-TCB,PADEL DES ANCISES, EFM DUNKERQUE, TC RAMATUELLOIS - section, ORANGE RACQUETTES CLUB, TC BAILLY NOISY LE ROI, LAGORD TENNIS SQUASH, SAINT ASTIER TC, MB PADEL, TC MONPLAISIR THEZAN, VERNON TC, NORGES LES BOIS TC, USAP TENNIS, SAUJON TC, ASPTT GRAND LYON TENNIS, ACACIA TC, SAINT PRIEST (TENNIS CLUB OF), NEVERS ASPTT, PLANETE RAQUETTES SAS, RENNES GARDEN TENNIS CLUB, AS MILELLI, DUNKIRK BADMINTON SQUASH TENNIS, 4 PADEL, MARIGNIER TENNIS CLUB, CLUB OF PADEL DE L'ADOUR, HERMITAGE ACADEMIE TENNIS, TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON VALENCIENNES, AGNETZ SPORTS ASSOCIATION, TENNIS CLUB AMIENS METROPOLE,PADEL BOCAGE,PADEL MARSEILLE, TOULOUSE PADEL CLUB, TC DES LOGES ST GERMAIN, TC PADEL REICHSTETT, PAU TC, TC BITERROIS, AS CHAPELLE ST AUBIN, STADE MONTOIS, ANGERS PADEL, HUB PADEL,PADEL CLUB DE L'ALBIGEOIS, LA BAULE TC, SAINTES TC, SAINT JORIOZ TC, LE CENTRAL CLUB, REUNION PADEL CLUB, TC MUNICIPAL DENAIN, ASPTT MONTPELLIER, ASCAP TENNIS MONTBELIARD, TCP ASSOCIATION PADEL, OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE, CHASSIEU TENNIS, PROVINS TC, COUNTRY CLUB PADEL,4PADEL METZ SUD, TC DE MONTREDON CORBIERES, TC PORT BARCARES, TC ACACIAS, AS LES PYRAMIDES, TC GRAND STADE ST CYPRIEN, TC SALEILLENC, BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE,Padel Club de Solesmes, GERMIGNY AGT, LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE TENNIS, 4PADEL SAINT LOUIS, ANNECY TENNIS, SARL LV SPORTS, CHAMBERY TC, MONTANAY (TENNIS CLUB DE), BRIGNAIS-CHAPONOST (TENNIS CLUB DE), EL PADEL CLUB, BORDEAUX TC, GAME SET PADEL, TENNIS CLUB OF THE ISLAND OF SAINT MARTIN, LIGUE PROVENCE-ALPES-COTE D'AZUR,PADEL-TENNIS MEETING 4 PADEL, TC GRUISSAN, HOSSEGOR ODYSSEY TC, COMMITE DORDOGNE TENNIS, COMMITE HERAULT TENNIS,Padel Horizon Raquette Club, LOU TENNIS PARC, US PECQ SECTION TENNIS, TC VIGNAL, POITIERS STADE, TENNIS CLUB TARASCON, EVERYWHERE - B14, CLUB TENNIS ENTREPRISE FFT, CARNAC TENNIS CLUB DE BEAUMER, 4PADEL, TC ARGELES SUR MER, SARLAT TC, TESTE TC, DARDILLY CHAMPAGNE (TENNIS CLUB), TENNIS ACADEMY DE LUMINY, BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB, 5 RACKETS, HERS TENNIS CLUB, PIAN MEDOC AS, PAPE (TENNIS CLUB DE LA) , VALLIERES TENNIS CLUB, LANDES TENNIS COMMITTEE, PERIGUEUX CA, TARN TENNIS COMMITTEE, LA CIOTAT TENNIS CLUB, TC DU MAS, RNC SOCC ORANGE, SAS PADEL RIVIERA, SQUASH CLUB PARC DUCUP, CLERMONT UC, URBAN SOCCER LILLE LEZENNES, SEYNOD ETOILE SPORTIVE TC, MEZZAVIA TENNIS CLUB, COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS

Would you like to subscribe to our newsletter for this research?

You will receive an email for each new tournament corresponding to this search

Successful registration

You will receive an email for each new tournament that matches your last search

Successful unsubscription

You have successfully been unsubscribed from tournament alerts

Tournament recovery

04 December
  • Phone: 0380357663
    Address :Avenir Tennis, allée Jacques Laffite - 21490 NORGES
    Referee: Patrick DELEMONTEY
04 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0388161010
    Address :PADEL ET FOOT STRASBOURG, 11 AVENUR DE L'ENERGIE - 67800 BISCHHEIM
    Referee: Vincent DOLE
04 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0322445304
    Address : Chemin de Vauvoix - 80080 AMIENS
    Referee: Emmanuel DAVERDIN
04 December
  • Phone: 0661743288
    Address :Domaine de la Vière, Route de Montblanc - 34630 ST THIBERY
    Referee: Olivier DOMENECH
04 December
  • Phone: 0320906185
    Address : 87 bis, rue Gustave Delory - 59810 LESQUIN
    Referee: Thibault NOLLET
04 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0468861030
    Address : Avenue de la Coudalere - 66420 LE BARCARES
    Referee: Jean Marc CANAL
05 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0692073879
    Address :Zone CAMBAIE, 19rue Marthe Bacquet - 97430 SAINT-PAUL
    Referee: Pierre LEDOUX
05 December
  • Phone: 0559265616
    Address : chemin du trinquet - 64210 GUETHARY
    Referee: Alain MARTIREN

  • Catering possible on site.

05 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0235365848
    Address : 181 av du grd cours - 76100 ROUEN
    Referee: Christophe LEVASSEUR
05 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0611299363
    Address :AVENUE DE LA LAUZIER, AVENUE DE LA LAUZIER - 13592 AIX EN PROVENCE
    Referee: Olivier SIAS
05 December
  • Phone: 0671682962
    Address : 1195 Chemin des Cruyes - 13090 AIX EN PROVENCE
    Referee: Tristan BARRE
05 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0624568938
    Address :Aquatechnic Park, 9 rue de Dublin - 34200 SETE
    Referee: Guillaume LARY
05 December
  • Phone: 0671682962
    Address : 1195 Chemin des Cruyes - 13090 AIX EN PROVENCE
    Referee: Tristan BARRE
05 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0493581550
    Address : chemin de la Plaine - 06140 VENCE
    Referee: Beatrice GOMONT
05 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0494732450
    Address : Boulevard Réal Calamar - 83510 LORGUES
    Referee: Olivier RAMON

  • Snacks on site, bottle of water offered to participants.

05 - 06 December
  • Phone: 0555572421
    Address :8 RUE DE BUXEROLLES, 8 RUE DE BUXEROLLES - 87000 LIMOGES
    Referee: Francois CARLES
07 December
  • Phone: 0241668686
    Address : 4 Bd Marc Leclerc - 49000 ANGERS
    Referee: Olivier MOINE
08 December
  • Phone: 0645293524
    Address :172 avenue du Stand, - 58000 CHALLUY
    Referee: Samuel PELOILLE
10 December
  • Phone: 0611299363
    Address :AVENUE DE LA LAUZIER, AVENUE DE LA LAUZIER - 13592 AIX EN PROVENCE
    Referee: Olivier SIAS

  • ACCESS THROUGH THE PICHAURY PARK

    SMALL CATERING AND BAR ON SITE

10 - 13 December
  • Phone: 0951976008
    Address : 3 rue de l'Ecureuil - 59760 GRANDE SYNTHE
    Referee: Guillaume DELEPIERE

  • Refreshment and snacks on site

11 December
  • Phone: 0235365848
    Address : 181 av du grd cours - 76100 ROUEN
    Referee: Christophe LEVASSEUR
11 December
  • Phone: 0671235446
    Address : 620 CHEMIN DES HAUTS DE NIMES - 30900 NIMES
    Referee: Julien DATCHARRY

  • Evening tournament from 18 p.m. to 22 p.m.

    online registrations by winwin-padel.com

11 - 13 December
  • Phone: 0963587615
    Address : 155 route de Grenobl - 69800 SAINT PRIEST
    Referee: Jerome BECASSET
11 December
  • Phone: 0240430000
    Address :THE SPORTING CLUB, 3 Impasse du bourrelier - 44800 ST HERBLAIN
    Referee: Benjamin SISTERNES

  • Tournament on one evening, 8 teams.

11 - 12 December
  • Phone: 0494734386
    Address :Av P Mendès France, Quartier La Retrache - 83340 LE LUC
    Referee: Valerie SCHNELLER

  • The qualifying pools may possibly be played on December 10

X