PADEL CLUB CARCASSONNE, RACKET PARK BPST, AREA PADEL CLUB,ALL IN PADEL DECINES, ASPTT CARPENTRAS, TC BEAUSOLEIL, SAS PADEL RIVIERA,4 PADEL,LV SPORTS SARL,TENNIS PADEL CLUB BARCARES, SPORT HORIZON, SPIRIT PADEL CLUB,PADEL ALBIGEOIS CLUB, LA CIOTAT TENNIS CLUB, AS TENNIS LA CIOTAT/CEYRESTE, IPC SPORT, TENNIS CLUB LA PLAINE - LE LAMENTIN, 4PADEL Rouen,4PADEL TOULOUSE COLOMIERS,PADEL TOLOSA,TC DU MAS,AGNETZ SPORTS ASSOCIATION,FIVE VALENCIENNES,EFM DUNKERQUE,URBAN SOCCER LILLE LEZENNES,TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON DUNKERQUE,TENNIS SQUASH BADMINTON VALENCIENNES,PADEL BOCAGE, OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE, PLANETE RAQUETTES SAS, TOULOUSE PADEL CLUB,TC TOULONNAIS,SAINT PRYVE TENNIS CLUB,GERMIGNY AGT,FOREST HILL (TC MEUDON),4PADEL ORLEANS, MUNICIPAL TC DENAIN, TC SALEILLENC, CAEN PADEL SHOT,TENNIS-PADEL From LORGUES, ALL IN TENNIS COUNTRY CLUB OF GRASSE,PADEL SHOT ST ETIENNE,ROUEN PADEL ARENA ASS SPORTIVE, BRIGNAIS-CHAPONOST (TENNIS CLUB OF), TCM VENCOIS,PADEL ANCISES, FIVE PADEL ANNEMASSE, CHAMBERY TC, CASTELPONTIN (TENNIS CLUB), REUNION PADEL CLUB, CHANTILLY CLUB, 4 PADEL MARVILLE, LA BUISSE TC,PADEL TOLOSA MONTAUBAN ACADEMY, TENNIS CLUB LE BRIOLET,PADEL CLUB DU MAS, TC DE LA VIERE, TENNIS PADEL CLUB PALAVAS, SETE PADEL,TC MONPLAISIR THEZAN,BEZIERS PADEL CLUB, TENNIS PADEL CAP D'AGDE, THE TEMPLE OF SPORT, TC BAILLARGUES, TC DES CLAYES, AS PADEL AFICIONADOS, TENNIS LEAGUE OF MARTINIQUE, THE S'MATCH, TC SAINT-VICTORET, SAINT JORIOZ TC, SAS EVER GO, 4PADEL MULHOUSE,4PADEL STRASBOURG,4PADEL SAINT LOUIS, UNIEUX (TENNIS CLUB), DNA SPORTS, 4PADEL METZ SOUTH,PADEL AND FOOTBALL STRASBOURG, ALL IN PADEL ASSOCIATION, ASPTT GRAND LYON TENNIS, ENDEMIK CLUB,KAZ A PADEL CLUB, STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB, ROUSSILLON SPORTS COMPLEX, AS MILELLI, DORDOGNE TENNIS COMMITTEE, BIEVILLE TC LA POMMERAIE, VERNON TC, INGRE TENNIS CLUB, TCM MOUANS SARTOUX, TENNIS AND PADEL CLUB BARBOSSI, ALL IN TENNIS PADEL COUNTRY CLUB OF GRASSE, WORK AND PADEL HOPPS,TENNIS&PADEL BOURG LES VALENCES, WIN WIN PADEL,PROVINS TC,GISORS TC,LE SPORTING CLUB NANTES,TC CASTELBRIANTAIS,CLUB DES CEDRES,ES BONCHAMP,CITY SPORT,TENNIS PADEL CARNAC BEAUMER, RENNES GARDEN TENNIS CLUB, BREIZH PADEL AS,TC EZE,PROVENCE PADEL, LUMINY TENNIS ACADEMY, TC ROQUETTAN, CENTER VAL DE LOIRE TENNIS LEAGUE, MONKEY PADEL,ASPTT MONTPELLIER,NORGES LES BOIS TC,SPOON CENTER THISE,SPOON CENTER NEVERS (Challuy),VAUZELLES ASA,SAINT FLORENTIN ES,TENNIS CLUB DE PIGNAN,MIRABEL PIEGON TENNIS CLUB,TCP ASSOCIATION PADEL,VALRAS TENNIS,NEW CALEDONIA TENNIS LEAGUE,LE PUY (TENNIS CLUB),FOOT TIME ECHIROLLES,SAS SEVAN,ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON (TC),MONTBRISON (TENNIS CLUB),COMITE LANDES TENNIS,GEMENOS TENNIS CLUB,CENTRAL SPORT CLUB,RED STAR PADEL TENNIS CLUB, BIG PADEL,PADEL FACTORY,PADEL SPOT,ATLANTIC STADIUM MULTISPORTS,MB PADEL,PADEL TOUCH BASSIN D'ARCACHON, BORDEAUX TC, BRUYERES (LES) TC, 4PADEL LIMOGES,4PADEL BORDEAUX, TEICH DELTA TC, TESTE TC, SAINT ASTIER TC, ARCACHON TC, RUGBY PARK 64, Stadium 16, CLUB DE PADEL ADOUR, COUNTRY CLUB PADEL,SAINT CHAMOND (TEN SQUASH CLUB),INSIDE CLUB,AGASC TC MONTALEIGNE,AMSLF TC GALLIENI,TC FEDERATION,PADEL CLUB AGEN, TENNIS PADEL CONCARNEAU, SAINTES TC, ANNECY TENNIS, TC DE BANDOL, LE FIVE LENS LIEVIN, TC DOUAI, HEM TC, LAGORD TENNIS SQUASH, EVREUX ALM, ATP FLEURY ST PIERRE LA MER, PIAN MEDOC AS, GUETHARY TC, BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE, O'PADEL,MY PADEL,HOSSEGOR ODYSSEY TC,DARDILLY CHAMPAGNE (TENNIS CLUB),VAUX SUR MER TC,BERGERAC TC,JARVILLE TSB,LE HAVRE TC MUNICIPAL,HAGONDANGE ES,LA BAULE TC,DIJON TC,RNC SOCC ORANGE,TENNIS SPORTING CLUB DE CASSIS,FACTORY 5 ,MARIGNIER TENNIS CLUB,AS LES PYRAMIDES,LEAGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE TENNIS,ANGERS TENNIS CLUB,JUSSACOIS (TENNIS CLUB),COMITE DROME TENNIS,COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS,PAU TC,GARDEN TC ST JEAN DE MONTS,TENNIS CLUB AMIENS METROPOLE,HAUTS DE NIMES PADEL CLUB,VIENNE TC,CHATEL-GUYON (TENNIS CLUB),FOUESNANT TENNIS CLUB,THONON LES BAINS TC,TC GRUISSAN,GDR TENNIS PADEL GUIPAVAS, LOT AND GARONNE TENNIS COMMITTEE, AS CHAPELLE ST AUBIN, TC BITERROIS, LUZIEN TC, TENNIS ASSOCIATION MONTAUBAN ATM, SAUJON TC, USC MOULIN A VENT, ORANGE RAQUETTES CLUB, BEZIERS INDOOR PADEL,TC BAILLY NOISY LE ROI,TC LEZIGNAN CORBIERES,GUJAN MESTRAS TC,BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TC,TC SEDAN,MONTEREAU CS,MONTBONNOT TC,SARLAT TC,LESIGNY USC,LIGUE OCCITANIE TENNIS,LUY DU BEARN TC,NEVERS ASPTT,SAS KYPH MOOVING ARENA ,MUNICIPAL 5EME (TENNIS CLUB),MEZZAVIA TENNIS CLUB,CORSE TENNIS LIGUE,TC DES LOGES ST GERMAIN,COMITE PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES TENNIS,ROCHEFORT SA,TC ESSARTAIS,MONTANAY (TENNIS CLUB DE),TREMBLADE TC (LA),PERIGUEUX CA,BUXEROLLES TC, TC ACACIAS, GIEN TENNIS CLUB, VENDOME UNION SPORTIVE TENNIS, AS MANTAISE, AS C5 SPORTS, COMITE SOMME TENNIS, TALENCE USTCT, ASCAP TENNIS MONTBELIARD, AS TENNIS PADEL LUCOIS, TENNIS CLUB TARASCON, GANNAT (TENNIS CLUB), ASPTT CARCASSONNE, TENNIS PADEL MAUGUIO, MONTOIS STADIUM, US PECQ TENNIS SECTION, TC PADEL REICHSTETT,TC DIONYSIEN STE CLOTILDE,ROANNE TENNIS CLUB,SAINT PRIEST (TENNIS CLUB OF),LYON (TENNIS CLUB OF),COMITE HERAULT TENNIS,TC RAMATUELLOIS - section,BOURG DE PEAGE TC,AVT ASSOCIATION VENELLOISE DE TENNIS,FONTANNES (TENNIS CLUB ),TC GRAND STADE ST CYPRIEN, PINSAN EYSINES TC, SQUASH CLUB PARC DUCUP, TC ARGELES SUR MER, EVERYWHERE - B14, HERMITAGE ACADEMY TENNIS, TC SAINT CYRIEN, AS GEISPOLSHEIM-GARE, COMITE AISNE TENNIS, CHASSIEU TENNIS, VALLIERES TENNIS CLUB, TC FRONTIGNAN, DISABLED SPORT ANTIBES MEDITERRANEE, RC SPORT CENTER - ARENA, LIMOGES BAS FARGEAS TENNIS, BRITTANY TENNIS LEAGUE, RODEZ TENNIS PADEL,FEURS (TENNIS CLUB DE),LIGUE PROVENCE-ALPES-COTE D'AZUR,NICE LAWN TENNIS CLUB,BOURBON OLYMPIQUE TENNIS-CLUB,ACACIA TC,COMITE TARN ET GARONNE TENNIS,TENNIS SQUASH LES PEUPLIERS,METZ ASPTT,TM OLLIOULAIS,COMITE LOIR ET CHER TENNIS, COMITE GERS TENNIS, TC ST MARTIN SUR LE PRE, RACING TENNIS CLUB DE ROUBAIX, TC DE STRASBOURG, TC CARROS, CUSSET (TENNIS CLUB), COMITE HAUTES PYRENEES TENNIS, TENNIS PADEL NAUCELLOIS, AUDE TENNIS COMMITTEE,PADEL MARSEILLE, ELECTRICITE STRASBOURG AS, TENNIS CLUB DE L'ILE DE SAINT MARTIN, VILLENEUVE/LOT TC, LOU TENNIS PARC, JS COULAINES, TC BISCHWILLER, BAZSPORTS, TENNIS PADEL CLUB PEYNIER, LE MURMUR SQUASH BAD PADEL 24,TC BARJAC,FLEYRIAT (TENNIS SQUASH)

Tournament recovery

11 august
  • Phone:
    Address : 2095 Bd FX Fafeur - 11000 CARCASSONNE
    Referee: Philippe Le Mener
12 - 14 august
  • Phone: 0388352923
    Address : 20 rue Pierre de Coubertin - 67000 STRASBOURG
    Referee: Vincent Dolé
12 august
  • Phone: 0977385482
    Address :Plaine des Jeux, Avenue de l'Abbé Brocardi - 34250 PALAVAS LES FLOTS
    Referee: Francois LORENZO

  • Opening of registrations 1 month before the date of the tournament on the MY CENTER PALAVAS application

12 august
  • Phone: 0695616771
    Address : 2331 Vieux Chemin de Lambesc - 13330 Pelissanne
    Referee:
12 - 14 august
  • Phone: 0494295540
    Address : Avenue Albert 1er - 83150 BANDOL
    Referee: Eric REINERT
12 august
  • Phone: 0651738424
    Address :Route de Vars, 144 - 16160 GOND PONTOUVRE
    Referee: Baptist BOURGOIN

  • 8 places for the first 8 registered teams.

    3 matches in sets of 6 games per team.

13 - 14 august
  • Phone: 0601287661
    Address : 247 Rue Abbé Edmé Mariotte - 33260 LA TESTE DE BUCH
    Referee: Stephane DUGAST
13 - 31 august
  • Phone: 0692073879
    Address :Zone CAMBAIE, 19rue Marthe Bacquet - 97460 SAINT-PAUL
    Referee: Mickael ATTIC
13 - 14 august
  • Phone: 0546360567
    Address :TC TREMBLADAIS, 3 Alllée des sports - 17390 RONCE LES BAINS
    Referee: Xavier Gasq

  • Qualifying phase on Saturday 13 / Final phase on Sunday 14 August.

13 - 15 august
  • Phone: 0442328490
    Address : 161 WELL WAY - 13420 GEMENOS
    Referee: MARINA PONZIO
13 - 15 august
  • Phone: 0624568938
    Address :Aquatechnic Park, 9 rue de Dublin - 34200 SETE
    Referee: Guillaume LARY
13 - 14 august
  • Phone: 0686797296
    Address :Promenade des Sports, - 15250 JUSSAC
    Referee: Guillaume BASTIDE

  • Meals included in registration!

13 august
  • Phone: 0467114183
    Address :Le Haut des Masselettes, 2 rue de la Grangette - 34490 THEZAN LES BEZIERS
    Referee: Fabrice REBY
14 august
  • Phone: 0651738424
    Address :Route de Vars, 144 - 16160 GOND PONTOUVRE
    Referee: Baptist BOURGOIN
14 august
  • Phone: 0559265616
    Address : chemin du trinquet - 64210 GUETHARY
    Referee: Alain MARTIREN

  • Restoration possible

14 august
  • Phone: 0298560853
    Address : Allée De Loc'hilaire - 29170 FOUESNANT
    Referee: Fabien EVEILLARD
14 - 15 august
  • Phone: 0241668686
    Address : 4 Boulevard Marc Leclerc - 49000 ANGERS
    Referee: Stephane Chauvel

  • Entry deadline Friday midnight one week before the tournament

15 august
  • Phone: 0559856761
    Address : old road of St - 64310 st pée sur nivelle
    Referee: Philippe Baget
16 august
  • Phone: 0977385482
    Address :Plaine des Jeux, Avenue de l'Abbé Brocardi - 34250 PALAVAS LES FLOTS
    Referee: Francois LORENZO

  • Opening of registrations 1 month before the date of the tournament on the MY CENTER PALAVAS application

18 august
  • Phone: 062327831
    Address : 126 Chemin des Confins - 84470 CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE
    Referee: Cyril PARDON
18 august
  • Phone: 0467010360
    Address :International Tennis Center, 3 avenue de la Vigne - 34300 LE CAP D AGDE
    Referee: Yannick MARTINEZ
18 august
  • Phone:
    Address : 2095 Bd FX Fafeur - 11000 CARCASSONNE
    Referee: Philippe Le Mener
19 august
  • Phone: 0695616771
    Address : 2331 Vieux Chemin de Lambesc - 13330 Pelissanne
    Referee: Olivier SIAS
19 - 21 august
  • Phone: 0442328490
    Address : 161 WELL WAY - 13420 GEMENOS
    Referee: MARINA PONZIO
19 august
  • Phone: 0977385482
    Address :Plaine des Jeux, Avenue de l'Abbé Brocardi - 34250 PALAVAS LES FLOTS
    Referee: Francois LORENZO

  • Opening of registrations 1 month before the date of the tournament on the MY CENTER PALAVAS application

X